Kazán 2015 - Medallas

# Países ORO PLATA BRONCE TOTAL
1CHN63211
2RUS3216
3USA3014
4CAN0303
5ITA1023
6NED0202
7GRE0112
8GER0112
9MEX0101
10FRA1001
11RSA1001

Primera División

# Equipo Ptos PJ PG PE PP GF GC +/-
1Boca Juniors40181242291217
3River Plate37181071361917
4Rosario Central3518981251510
5Belgrano3318103523149
6Racing Club3318963241410
7Gimnasia321895427198
8Tigre311887319136
9Independiente291878325169
10Únion SF271869327243
11Lanús271876522184

Marcas

Contact Us